Rachel Hurd-Wood
Home

Birth name: Rachel Clare Hurd-Wood
Date of Birth: 17 August 1990
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Parents: Philip and Sarah Hurd-Wood
Siblings: Patrick (younger bother)
Height: 5’6″ (1.7m)
Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Blue
Social Media: Twitter & Instagram


 

Full biography coming soon.

The above information has been exclusively compiled for Rachel Hurd-Wood Online and is not to be reproduced elsewhere without permission.